Menu
Your Cart

GBIC - SFP

Brand: CISCO Model: MFEFX1
MFEFX1 CISCO SMALL BUSINESS MFEFX1 SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE LC MULTI-MODE PLUG-IN MODULE. Availability : In Stock Condition: New. Shipping : Free Ground Serverhdd Warranty : 90days. Product Details: : DEVICE TYPE : SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE ENCLOSURE TYPE : PLUG-IN MOD..
$103.43
Ex Tax:$95.00
Brand: CISCO Model: MFELX1
MFELX1 CISCO SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE. Availability : In Stock Condition: New. Shipping : Free Ground Serverhdd Warranty : 90days. Product Details: CONNECTIVITY TECHNOLOGY : WIRED DATA TRANSFER RATE : 100 MBPS INTERFACES : 1 X NETWORK - ETHERNET 100BASE-LX COMPATIBLE SLOTS..
$174.19
Ex Tax:$160.00
Brand: CISCO Model: MGBSX1
MGBSX1 CISCO GIGABIT ETHERNET SX MINI GBIC SFP TRANSCEIVER.   Availability : In Stock Condition: New. Shipping : Free Ground Serverhdd Warranty : 90days. Product Details: - PRODUCT TYPE: SFP (MINI-GBIC) - INTERFACES/PORTS: 1 X 1000BASE-SX - INTERFACES/PORTS DETAILS: 1 X LC 1..
$136.09
Ex Tax:$125.00
Brand: CISCO Model: MGBT1
MGBT1 CISCO SMALL BUSINESS MGBT1 SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE. Availability : In Stock Condition: New. Shipping : Free Ground Serverhdd Warranty : 90days. Product Details: DEVICE TYPE : SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - RJ-45 ENCLOSURE TYPE : PLUG-IN MODULE CABLING TYPE : 10..
$136.09
Ex Tax:$125.00
Brand: CISCO Model: SFP-10G-LR
SFP-10G-LR CISCO SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE LC/PC SINGLE MODE PLUG-IN MODULE. Availability : In Stock Condition: New. Shipping : Free Ground Serverhdd Warranty : 90days. Product Details: : - PRODUCT TYPE: XFP - INTERFACES/PORTS: 1 X 10GBASE-LR - INTERFACES/PORTS DETAILS: 1 X LC DUPLEX CO..
$544.35
Ex Tax:$500.00
Showing 1 to 5 of 5 (1 Pages)
This is the sticky Notification module. You can use it for any message such as cookie notices, special promotions, or any other important text.